熊杏会本部役員

( )は卒業年

顧 問   岡 崎  禮 治 (昭27)  二 塚    信 (昭39)
会 長   遠 藤  文 夫 (昭51)  
副会長   園 田      寛 (昭54)  荒 木  栄 一 (昭58)
理 事   吉 永      秀 (昭36)  西    勝 英 (昭37)
理 事   鶴 田  克 明 (昭38)  河 北    誠 (昭44)
理 事   那賀 みち子 (昭46)  藤 好  建 史 (昭47)
理 事   山 本  哲 郎 (昭48)  松 下  修 三 (昭56)
理 事   片 渕  秀 隆 (昭57)  泉    薫 子 (昭59)
理 事   植 田  光 晴 (平11)  菰 原  義 弘 (平12)
理 事   森     博  子 (平14)  
理事(会計)   早 野  恵 子 (昭53)  辻 田 賢 一 (平10)
理事(庶務)   江 良  択 実 (昭62)  馬場 太果志  (平2)
理事(編集)   中 村  公 俊 (平2)  
監 事   小 山  和 作 (昭35)  竹 屋  元 裕 (昭和52)
     
評議員  三 嶋    功 (昭18)  木 藤  慶 典 (昭19専)
評議員  森 岡    亨 (昭25専)  室原 亥十二 (昭27)
評議員  上 塚  昭 逸 (昭28)  稲 田  正 雄 (昭29)
評議員  山 口  芳 住 (昭31)   伊 佐  二 久 (昭32)
評議員  世 良  好 史 (昭34)  宮 本  良 幸 (昭34) 
評議員  陣 内  冨 男 (昭35)  寺 岡    葵 (昭36)
評議員  末 永  正 義 (昭37)  鶴 田  克 明 (昭38)
評議員  赤坂 政紀 (昭39)  寺 崎  秀 則 (昭40)
評議員  吉 田  仁 爾 (昭41)  浅 井    淳 (昭42)
評議員  高 野  信 一 (昭43)  本 多  邦 雄 (昭45)
評議員  木 原  信 市 (昭47)  東  輝一朗 (昭49)
評議員   浴 野  成 生 (昭51)   野 尻  明 弘 (昭52)
評議員   森 澤  佳 三 (昭53)   金 光 敬一郎  (昭54)
評議員   鶴 田  潤 二 (昭55)   中 川  和 子 (昭56)
評議員   坂 田  研 明 (昭57)   安東 由喜雄 (昭58)
評議員   生 田  幸 生 (昭59)   森 岡  基 浩 (昭60)
評議員   最勝寺  哲志  (昭62)   小 山  秀 樹 (昭63)
評議員   井 上  雄 二 (平元)   平 田    憲 (平2)
評議員   築 城  裕 正 (平3)   白 石  健 治 (平5)
評議員   榮    達 智 (平6)   渡辺 すぎ子 (平7)
評議員   楠 元  聡 太 (平8)   高志 賢太郎 (平9)
評議員   瀬ノ口 隆文 (平10)   平 原  智 雄 (平11)
評議員   田 中  靖 章 (平12)   豊 田  美 都 (平13)
評議員   田 尻  博 子 (平14)   梶 原  健 吾 (平15)
評議員   安 村  里 絵 (平16)   木 原  康 宏 (平17)
評議員   天 達  俊 博 (平18)   興 梠  健 作 (平19)
評議員   小 澄  敬 祐 (平20)   児 玉  晴 香 (平21)
評議員   糸 山  明 莉 (平22)   入 江  慎 二 (平23)

 

支部および役員

熊本県
杏 龍 会
会 長  藤 好  建 史 (昭47)  
理 事  藤 木  博 志 (昭49)  野 村  一 俊 (昭49)
   菅  博   明 (昭52)  園 田      寛  (昭54)
   吉 村  寿 博 (昭54)  村 本  一 浩 (昭57)
   髙 群  博 之 (昭61)  尾  田    恭  (昭62)
   高  森   浩 (昭62)  田 島  和 周 (平元)
   木 下  澄 仁 (平3)  田 嶋   哲 (平4)
   緒 方  一 朗 (平10修)  池 間  宏 介 (平12)
   小 野  俊 一 (平14)  
玉名支部
支 部 長  鶴 上  純 一 (昭30)  
幹  事  坂 本  泰 雄 (昭46)  永 田  貴 士 (昭48)
   大  林     純 (昭53)  
荒尾支部
支 部 長  牛島 健一郎 (昭43)  
副支部長  大 嶋  壽 海 (昭55)  西    芳 徳 (特別)
庶  務  大久保 勝美 (昭49)  柴 田  三 郎 (昭54)
   友 枝  新 一 (昭57)  
会  計  山 村  文 衛 (昭58)  
監  事  田 宮  一 郎 (昭52)  勝 守  高 士 (昭59)
鹿本郡市支部
支 部 長  藤 田    馨 (昭35)  
副支部長  幸 村  克 典 (昭55)  前 原  龍 彦 (昭56)
理  事  清 田  宗 利 (昭52)  松 岡  三 正 (昭62)
監 事  武 原  重 春 (昭49)  高 木    茂 (昭58)
宇土郡市支部
支 部 長  小 篠  武 明 (昭44)  
八代支部
支 部 長  岡 村  健 二 (昭53)  
世 話 人  保 田  周 一 (昭47)  池 田  天 史 (昭60)
   古 賀 一 成 (昭60)  森 崎  哲 朗 (昭62)
   堀 野  敬 (平2)  松 村 敏 幸 (平2)
   荒 木  嘉 浩 (平2)  
  会  計  大津 敬一朗 (平3)  
水俣市・芦北郡支部
支 部 長    
球磨・人吉支部
支 部 長    
副支部長  堤    脩 (昭39)  岩 井  顯 (昭51)
幹  事  木 村  正 美 (昭58)  大 島  茂 樹 (昭61)
監  査  堤  悦 朗 (昭41)  仁田畑    和 (昭55)
福岡県
福岡支部
支 部 長  山 本  治 郎 (昭48)  
副支部長  亀 山  博 生 (昭52)  
会  計  田 中  正 文 (昭62)  
幹  事  池 田 和 敏 (平16)  肥 山  孝 俊 (昭35)
   西 村  政 隆 (昭62)  阿 部  弘 樹 (昭63)
   名 本  真 章 (平3)  
監  事  後 藤  元 徳 (昭54)  
北九州市支部(北九州市・遠賀中間地区・京都築上地区)
支 部 長  末 吉  信 之 (昭55)  
副支部長  三 村  守 親 (昭42)  
大牟田支部
顧  問  永 江    守 (昭29)  
   早 川  朋 也 (昭39)  東 原      忠 (昭44)
支 部 長  大 津  省 光 (昭50)  
副支部長  興 梠  博 次 (昭52)  原    寛 (昭53)
   吉 岡  仙 弥 (特別)  
庶務幹事  松 浦  稔 展 (昭60)  
久留米支部
支 部 長  武藤 公一郎 (昭50)  
理  事  永 田    勇 (昭32)  三 原    謙 (昭32)
   荒 木  真 哉 (昭43)  大 渕  正 博 (昭49)
   増 田  一 紀 (昭50)  帖 佐      徹 (昭52)
   服 部  隆 一 (昭54)  桑 野  剛 一 (昭56)
   斎 藤  如 由 (昭59)  井 上  文 孝 (昭59)
   田 中  泰 之 (昭59)  宮 川  洋 介 (昭59)
   江 上  純 一 (昭60)  森 岡  基 浩 (昭60)
筑豊支部
支 部 長  松 岡  良 任 (昭33)  
田川支部
支 部 長  吉 田  豊 和 (昭51)  
幹  事  川 口  浩 (昭54)  
監  事  佐々木 宏和 (昭60)  
佐賀県
支 部 長  八 坂  達 臣 (昭49)  
副支部長  鶴 田  敏 幸 (昭54)  
常任幹事  諸 隈  正 剛 (昭41) 藤 岡  勝 慶 (昭55)
   平川 奈緒美 (昭58) 岡    千 利 (昭62)
長崎県
長崎市支部
支 部 長  森    秀 樹 (昭53)  
佐世保支部
会  長  荒木 長太郎 (昭53)  
幹  事  志 方    出 (昭55)  
大分県
支 部 長  下 田  勝 広 (昭57)  
幹  事  伊 東    啓 (昭49)  中 村  夏 樹 (昭53)
   鹿子嶋 俊平 (昭55)  今 川  全 晴 (昭57)
   隅  廣 邦 (昭63)  星 野  秀 士 (平3)
   渡 邊  圭 祐 (平9)     内 山    剛 (平12)
宮崎県
宮崎中央支部
顧  問  高 浜  桂 一 (昭36)  
支 部 長  呉 屋  朝 和 (昭46)  
監  事  鶴 田  和 仁 (昭50)  
幹  事  末 次  信 政 (昭47)  丸 田  眞 一 (昭50)
   徳 田  省 吾 (昭52)  布 井  博 幸 (昭52)
宮崎県北支部
支 部 長  野 村 朝 清 (昭54)  
幹  事  尾 﨑  峯 生 (昭55) 大 重  明 広 (昭63)
   土 居 浩 一 (平元)  
鹿児島県支部
支部長  中 村  宏 志 (昭53)  
幹  事  今給黎  亮 (昭60)  上ノ町  仁 (昭62)
   上 野  博 史 (平13)  
監  事  新名主  宏一 (昭53)  
大隅支部
幹  事  新名主 宏一 (昭53) 諸木 浩一 (昭56)
沖縄県
支 部 長    
副支部長  池 原    弘 (昭45)  須加原 一博 (昭50)
幹 事 長  山 本  和 儀 (昭56)  
幹  事  佐久本  薫 (昭54)  久木田 一朗 (昭56)
   山 本  秀 幸 (昭56)  
監  事  小 渡  輝 雄 (昭47)  
山口県
下関支部
会  長  赤 星  徳 行 (昭41)  
副 会 長  江 上  哲 弘 (昭47)  
幹  事  杉 原  重 哲 (昭55)  川 崎  憲 欣 (昭56)
   堀 地  義 広 (昭57)  大 畑  一 郎 (昭59)
   赤 松  洋 子 (平5)  
監  査  杉 原 重 哲 (平5)  𠮷 水  卓 見 (昭43)
宇部市支部
支 部 長  清 水  芳 幸 (昭53)  
広島県
広島県支部(広熊会)
顧  問  石 田  尚 史 (昭42)  石 田    裕 (昭49)
会  長  古 吉  直 彦 (昭55)  
副 会 長  桐 原  義 昌 (昭58)  
幹  事  古 島  久 義 (昭61)  石 井 知 子 (平6)
   古 吉  三 紀 (特別)  
監  査  井 上  純 一 (昭46)  
岡山県
支 部 長  高 山  晴 彦 (昭55)  
幹  事  杉 山    明 (昭53)  
鳥取県
支 部 長    
徳島県
支 部 長    
幹  事  市 橋  俊 文 (昭52)  
島根県
支 部 長  笠 木  重 人 (昭51)  
香川県
支 部 長  花 房    伸 (昭42)  
愛媛県
支 部 長  大 野  勝 也 (昭39)  
大阪府
大阪支部
支 部 長    
副支部長    
幹事(兵庫県)  楠 部  國 泰 (昭38)  
幹事(京都府)  並 河  滋 之 (昭39)  
幹事(滋賀県)    
幹事(奈良県)  原    英 記 (昭54)  
静岡県
静岡熊杏会
会  計  瀧    欣 哉 (昭38)  
東京都
東京熊杏会
支 部 長  瀬 崎  徳 久 (昭50)  
幹 事 長  入 口  陽 介 (平2)  
会  計  小 田  丈 二 (平5)  
幹  事  中 橋  栄 太 (平3)  本 田  五 郎 (平4)
   瀧 下  智 恵 (平19)  
東海支部
支 部 長